Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - patch cable - 6 ft - aqua Prices

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - patch cable - 6 ft - aqua

Part Number: N820-02M

$14.42

MSRP:

$24.80 (-42%)

CNET Editors' Rating

0 stars Not yet rated
Store
Promotions
In Stock
Price
Total Cost
Initial Sort Order
eBayeBay Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection Yes

$28.95

Tax: $0.00

Ship: $0.00

$28.95 1
Amazon.comAmazon.com Get free shipping on orders over $35.00 See site

$14.59

Tax: $0.73

Ship: $4.99

$20.31 2
Amazon MarketplaceAmazon Marketplace Get free shipping on orders over $35.00 See site

$14.42

Tax: $0.72

Ship: $4.99

$20.13 3
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.