Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua Prices

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua

Part Number: N820-10M-OM4

$38.81

MSRP:

$60.80 (-36%)

CNET Editors' Rating

0 stars Not yet rated
Store
Promotions
In Stock
Price
Total Cost
Initial Sort Order
Amazon.comAmazon.com Get free shipping on orders over $35.00 See site

$47.82

Tax: $2.39

Ship: $5.95

$56.16 1
Amazon MarketplaceAmazon Marketplace Get free shipping on orders over $35.00 See site

$38.81

Tax: $1.94

Ship: $5.95

$46.70 2
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.