Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig 50/1 - network cable - 6.6 ft

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig 50/1 - network cable - 6.6 ft

Part Number: FX12D5-5M2Y

Where to Buy

Pricing is currently unavailable.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Connector(s) 1 x MTP multi-mode - female
  • Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MTP multi-mode - female
  • Compliant Standards OM3
  • Gender female
  • Connector Type MTP multi-mode
 

Discuss Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig 50/1 - network cable - 6.6 ft

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products