GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver User Reviews

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Part Number: GLCSXMM

Quick Specifications

  • Type 90 days warranty
  • Weight 2.65 oz
  • Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
  • Connectivity Technology wired