C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

Part Number: 11137

Where to Buy

MSRP: $74.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 49 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode
 

Discuss: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Hot Products