C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange Series Prices

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

Part Number: 11031

MSRP:

$42.99

CNET Editors' Rating

0 stars Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.