C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

Part Number: 37457

Where to Buy

MSRP: $94.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

 

Discuss C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products