C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

Part Number: 34652

Where to Buy

MSRP: $74.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

 

Join the discussion

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products