C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green

Part Number: 37145

Where to Buy

MSRP: $32.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color green
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
    UL
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode
 

Discuss: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products