C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Part Number: 36405

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 16.4 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode
 

Discuss C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products