C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange User Reviews

C2G ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Part Number: 14530

Where to Buy

MSRP: $49.99

See manufacturer website for availability.