C2G SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green

C2G SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green

Part Number: 37754

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 33 ft
  • Color green
  • Compliant Standards OS1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST single mode
 

Discuss C2G SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products