C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

Part Number: 13561

Where to Buy

MSRP: $69.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode
 

Discuss: C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products