C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - green

C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - green

Part Number: 37186

Where to Buy

MSRP: $22.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 10 ft
  • Color green
  • Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
    UL
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode
 

Discuss C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products