C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Part Number: 37270

Where to Buy

MSRP: $27.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode
 

Discuss: C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products