C2G OS1 SC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - green

C2G OS1 SC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - green

Part Number: 37754

Where to Buy

MSRP: $129.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

 

Join the discussion

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products