C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red Prices

C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - red

Part Number: 33358

MSRP:

$39.99

CNET Editors' Rating

0 stars Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.