C2G OM1 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - red

C2G OM1 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - red

Part Number: 37136

Where to Buy

MSRP: $37.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

 

Join the discussion

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products