C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow Prices

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow

Part Number: 34903

MSRP:

$61.99

CNET Editors' Rating

0 stars Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.