C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

Part Number: 33046

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color aqua
  • Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
    2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Compliant Standards OM3
  • Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode
 

Discuss C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products