C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

Part Number: 34652

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Color yellow
  • Compliant Standards OS1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
 

Discuss: C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Hot Products