Belkin network cable - 165 ft Series

Belkin network cable - 165 ft

Part Number: F2CF004-165

Where to Buy

Pricing is currently unavailable.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 165 ft
  • Connector(s) 1 x MTP single mode - female
  • Gender female
  • Connector Type MTP single mode
 

Discuss Belkin network cable - 165 ft

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products