Belkin 4 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/SC, OM1)

Belkin 4 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/SC, OM1)

Part Number: F2F202L7-04M

Where to Buy

MSRP: $124.99

See manufacturer website for availability.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 13 ft
  • Color orange
  • Connector(s) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
    2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
  • Connector(s) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
    2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
 

Discuss: Belkin 4 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/SC,...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products