AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter User Reviews

AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

Part Number: AT-MC102XL-10

Quick Specifications

  • Color white
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Weight 0.66 lbs
  • Type none
  • OS Required none
  • Installed Qty 1
  • Gender female