3FT CABLE MMF 62.5 MICRON LC MTRJ

3FT CABLE MMF 62.5 MICRON LC MTRJ

Part Number: F2F202L903

Where to Buy

Pricing is currently unavailable.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
 

Discuss: 3FT CABLE MMF 62.5 MICRON LC MTRJ

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products