1000BSX MMF MINI GBIC SFP UP TO 2KM

1000BSX MMF MINI GBIC SFP UP TO 2KM

Part Number: DEM312GT2

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Type mini-GBIC
  • Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
  • Connectivity Technology wired
 

Discuss 1000BSX MMF MINI GBIC SFP UP TO 2KM

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Hot Products